Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 7/30 10:30 AM TBA Plex (1) Presidio (12) 13  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/30 10:30 AM TBA Texas Two Step (7) Dallas United: Neato Banditos (13) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/30 12:00 PM TBA Plex (1) Dallas United: Neato Banditos (13) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/30 12:00 PM TBA Texas Two Step (7) Presidio (12) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/30 1:30 PM TBA Plex (1) Texas Two Step (7) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/30 1:30 PM TBA Presidio (12) Dallas United: Neato Banditos (13) 8  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 7/30 10:30 AM TBA Dallas United: Desperados (2) Riverside Messengers (11) 12  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/30 10:30 AM TBA Deaf Fruit (8) Helix (14) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/30 12:00 PM TBA Dallas United: Desperados (2) Helix (14) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/30 12:00 PM TBA Deaf Fruit (8) Riverside Messengers (11) 12  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/30 1:30 PM TBA Dallas United: Desperados (2) Deaf Fruit (8) 13  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/30 1:30 PM TBA Riverside Messengers (11) Helix (14) 9  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 7/30 9:00 AM TBA Papa Bear (3) Spring Creek Ascension (17) 13  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/30 9:00 AM TBA Dallas United: Outlaws (10) Lago de Fuego (15) 12  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/30 10:30 AM TBA Papa Bear (3) Dallas United: Outlaws (10) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/30 10:30 AM TBA AndyGator (5) Lago de Fuego (15) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/30 12:00 PM TBA Lago de Fuego (15) Spring Creek Ascension (17) 3  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/30 12:00 PM TBA AndyGator (5) Dallas United: Outlaws (10) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/30 1:30 PM TBA Papa Bear (3) Lago de Fuego (15) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/30 1:30 PM TBA AndyGator (5) Spring Creek Ascension (17) 12  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/30 3:00 PM TBA Papa Bear (3) AndyGator (5) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/30 3:00 PM TBA Dallas United: Outlaws (10) Spring Creek Ascension (17) 7  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 7/30 9:00 AM TBA Goon Squad (4) Supercell (18) 7  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/30 9:00 AM TBA Premium (9) Flash Flood! (16) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/30 10:30 AM TBA Goon Squad (4) Premium (9) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/30 10:30 AM TBA Space City Ignite (6) Flash Flood! (16) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/30 12:00 PM TBA Flash Flood! (16) Supercell (18) 2  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/30 12:00 PM TBA Space City Ignite (6) Premium (9) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/30 1:30 PM TBA Goon Squad (4) Flash Flood! (16) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/30 1:30 PM TBA Space City Ignite (6) Supercell (18) 7  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/30 3:00 PM TBA Goon Squad (4) Space City Ignite (6) 11  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/30 3:00 PM TBA Premium (9) Supercell (18) 10  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score