Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 5/30 9:00 AM TBA Lower Merion High School (1) Haverford High School (6) 10  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/30 9:00 AM TBA Fox Chapel Area High School (3) Franklin Regional (10) 7  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/30 9:00 AM TBA Pine Richland High School (7) North Allegheny (12) 7  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/30 10:30 AM TBA Lower Merion High School (1) Fox Chapel Area High School (3) 4  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/30 10:30 AM TBA Haverford High School (6) Pine Richland High School (7) 5  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/30 10:30 AM TBA Franklin Regional (10) North Allegheny (12) 3  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/30 12:00 PM TBA Lower Merion High School (1) Pine Richland High School (7) 6  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/30 12:00 PM TBA Fox Chapel Area High School (3) North Allegheny (12) 9  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/30 12:00 PM TBA Haverford High School (6) Franklin Regional (10) 2  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/30 1:30 PM TBA Lower Merion High School (1) North Allegheny (12) 10  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/30 1:30 PM TBA Fox Chapel Area High School (3) Haverford High School (6) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/30 1:30 PM TBA Pine Richland High School (7) Franklin Regional (10) 12  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/30 3:00 PM TBA Lower Merion High School (1) Franklin Regional (10) 9  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/30 3:00 PM TBA Fox Chapel Area High School (3) Pine Richland High School (7) 1  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/30 3:00 PM TBA Haverford High School (6) North Allegheny (12) 5  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 5/30 9:00 AM TBA Oakland Catholic HS (2) Radnor Girls Varsity (5) 9  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/30 9:00 AM TBA Pennsbury High School (4) Science Leadership Academy (9) 12  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/30 9:00 AM TBA Allderdice (8) Mt. Lebanon High School (11) 10  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/30 10:30 AM TBA Oakland Catholic HS (2) Pennsbury High School (4) 5  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/30 10:30 AM TBA Radnor Girls Varsity (5) Allderdice (8) 8  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/30 10:30 AM TBA Science Leadership Academy (9) Mt. Lebanon High School (11) 2  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/30 12:00 PM TBA Oakland Catholic HS (2) Allderdice (8) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/30 12:00 PM TBA Pennsbury High School (4) Mt. Lebanon High School (11) 6  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/30 12:00 PM TBA Radnor Girls Varsity (5) Science Leadership Academy (9) 3  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/30 1:30 PM TBA Oakland Catholic HS (2) Mt. Lebanon High School (11) 9  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/30 1:30 PM TBA Pennsbury High School (4) Radnor Girls Varsity (5) 9  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/30 1:30 PM TBA Allderdice (8) Science Leadership Academy (9) 6  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/30 3:00 PM TBA Oakland Catholic HS (2) Science Leadership Academy (9) 7  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/30 3:00 PM TBA Pennsbury High School (4) Allderdice (8) 7  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/30 3:00 PM TBA Radnor Girls Varsity (5) Mt. Lebanon High School (11) 6  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score