Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Sprout (1) 5 - 0
Richmond Floodwall (9) 4 - 1
JAWN (16) 2 - 3 1-1,2
[+1]
Oakgrove Boys (17) 2 - 3 1-1,1
[-1]
Town Hall Stars (8) 2 - 3 1-1,-3
[-7]
Rebels (24) 0 - 5

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Vault (2) 5 - 0
Watchdogs (10) 4 - 1
Big Wrench (7) 3 - 2
Ballston Booya (15) 2 - 3
Apollo 7 (23) 1 - 4
Adelphos (18) 0 - 5

Pool C

Team W - L Tie
CITYWIDE Special (6) 5 - 0
Helots (14) 4 - 1
Shade (3) 3 - 2
Bomb Squad (19) 2 - 3
John Doe (11) 1 - 4
Winc City Fog of War (22) 0 - 5

Pool D

Team W - L Tie
Phoenix F.C. (4) 5 - 0
Garden State Ultimate (5) 4 - 1
Fathom (12) 3 - 2
BAG (13) 2 - 3
SUPA FC (20) 1 - 4
MOB Ultimate (21) 0 - 5
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/7 11:30 AM 5 Sprout (1) Rebels (24) 11  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 11:30 AM 1 Town Hall Stars (8) Richmond Floodwall (9) 6  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 11:30 AM 2 JAWN (16) Oakgrove Boys (17) 9  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 12:30 PM 5 Sprout (1) Oakgrove Boys (17) 9  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 12:30 PM 1 Town Hall Stars (8) JAWN (16) 8  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 12:30 PM 2 Richmond Floodwall (9) Rebels (24) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 3:30 PM 5 Sprout (1) JAWN (16) 10  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 3:30 PM 1 Town Hall Stars (8) Rebels (24) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 3:30 PM 2 Richmond Floodwall (9) Oakgrove Boys (17) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 4:30 PM 5 Sprout (1) Richmond Floodwall (9) 9  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 4:30 PM 1 Town Hall Stars (8) Oakgrove Boys (17) 5  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 4:30 PM 2 JAWN (16) Rebels (24) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 5:30 PM 5 Sprout (1) Town Hall Stars (8) 10  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 5:30 PM 1 Richmond Floodwall (9) JAWN (16) 8  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 5:30 PM 2 Oakgrove Boys (17) Rebels (24) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/7 11:30 AM 11 Vault (2) Apollo 7 (23) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 11:30 AM 13 Big Wrench (7) Watchdogs (10) 6  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 11:30 AM 14 Ballston Booya (15) Adelphos (18) 9  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 12:30 PM 11 Vault (2) Adelphos (18) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 12:30 PM 13 Big Wrench (7) Ballston Booya (15) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 12:30 PM 14 Watchdogs (10) Apollo 7 (23) 8  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 3:30 PM 11 Vault (2) Ballston Booya (15) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 3:30 PM 13 Big Wrench (7) Apollo 7 (23) 10  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 3:30 PM 14 Watchdogs (10) Adelphos (18) 10  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 4:30 PM 11 Vault (2) Watchdogs (10) 10  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 4:30 PM 13 Big Wrench (7) Adelphos (18) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 4:30 PM 14 Ballston Booya (15) Apollo 7 (23) 8  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 5:30 PM 11 Vault (2) Big Wrench (7) 9  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 5:30 PM 13 Watchdogs (10) Ballston Booya (15) 8  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 5:30 PM 14 Adelphos (18) Apollo 7 (23) 3  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/7 11:30 AM 12 Shade (3) Winc City Fog of War (22) 9  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 11:30 AM 16 CITYWIDE Special (6) John Doe (11) 10  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 11:30 AM 15 Helots (14) Bomb Squad (19) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 12:30 PM 12 Shade (3) Bomb Squad (19) 10  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 12:30 PM 16 CITYWIDE Special (6) Helots (14) 6  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 12:30 PM 15 John Doe (11) Winc City Fog of War (22) 7  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 3:30 PM 12 Shade (3) Helots (14) 5  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 3:30 PM 16 CITYWIDE Special (6) Winc City Fog of War (22) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 3:30 PM 15 John Doe (11) Bomb Squad (19) 3  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 4:30 PM 12 Shade (3) John Doe (11) 10  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 4:30 PM 16 CITYWIDE Special (6) Bomb Squad (19) 10  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 4:30 PM 15 Helots (14) Winc City Fog of War (22) 9  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 5:30 PM 12 Shade (3) CITYWIDE Special (6) 7  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 5:30 PM 16 John Doe (11) Helots (14) 6  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 5:30 PM 15 Bomb Squad (19) Winc City Fog of War (22) 8  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/7 11:30 AM 6 Phoenix F.C. (4) MOB Ultimate (21) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 11:30 AM 8 Garden State Ultimate (5) Fathom (12) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 11:30 AM 7 BAG (13) SUPA FC (20) 10  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 12:30 PM 6 Phoenix F.C. (4) SUPA FC (20) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 12:30 PM 8 Garden State Ultimate (5) BAG (13) 9  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 12:30 PM 7 Fathom (12) MOB Ultimate (21) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 3:30 PM 6 Phoenix F.C. (4) BAG (13) 9  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 3:30 PM 8 Garden State Ultimate (5) MOB Ultimate (21) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 3:30 PM 7 Fathom (12) SUPA FC (20) 8  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 4:30 PM 6 Phoenix F.C. (4) Fathom (12) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 4:30 PM 8 Garden State Ultimate (5) SUPA FC (20) 9  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 4:30 PM 7 BAG (13) MOB Ultimate (21) 10  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 5:30 PM 6 Phoenix F.C. (4) Garden State Ultimate (5) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 5:30 PM 8 Fathom (12) BAG (13) 9  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/7 5:30 PM 7 SUPA FC (20) MOB Ultimate (21) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score