Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Doublewide (1) 5 - 0
H.I.P (4) 4 - 1
Plex (6) 3 - 2
Dreadnought (11) 2 - 3
Choice City Hops (10) 1 - 4
Tune Squad (7) 0 - 5

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Johnny Bravo (2) 5 - 0
Inception (3) 4 - 1
Space City Ignite (5) 3 - 2
Fénix Ultimate (8) 1 - 4 1-1,5
[-16]
Rawhide (12) 1 - 4 1-1,0
[-20]
Riverside Ultimate (9) 1 - 4 1-1,-5
[-26]
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 9/12 9:00 AM 8a Doublewide (1) Plex (6) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/12 9:00 AM 7a H.I.P (4) Choice City Hops (10) 13  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/12 9:00 AM 6b Tune Squad (7) Dreadnought (11) 11  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/12 11:00 AM 8a Doublewide (1) Dreadnought (11) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/12 11:00 AM 7a H.I.P (4) Plex (6) 12  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/12 11:00 AM 6b Tune Squad (7) Choice City Hops (10) 8  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/12 1:00 PM 8a Doublewide (1) Tune Squad (7) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/12 1:00 PM 7a H.I.P (4) Dreadnought (11) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/12 1:00 PM 6b Plex (6) Choice City Hops (10) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/12 3:00 PM 8a Doublewide (1) H.I.P (4) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/12 3:00 PM 7a Plex (6) Tune Squad (7) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/12 3:00 PM 6b Choice City Hops (10) Dreadnought (11) 10  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 9/13 9:00 AM 8a Doublewide (1) Choice City Hops (10) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 9/13 9:00 AM 7a H.I.P (4) Tune Squad (7) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 9/13 9:00 AM 6b Plex (6) Dreadnought (11) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 9/12 9:00 AM 5B Johnny Bravo (2) Space City Ignite (5) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/12 9:00 AM 6a Inception (3) Riverside Ultimate (9) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/12 9:00 AM 5a Fénix Ultimate (8) Rawhide (12) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/12 11:00 AM 5B Johnny Bravo (2) Rawhide (12) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/12 11:00 AM 5a Fénix Ultimate (8) Riverside Ultimate (9) 14  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/12 11:00 AM 6a Inception (3) Space City Ignite (5) 13  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/12 1:00 PM 5B Johnny Bravo (2) Fénix Ultimate (8) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/12 1:00 PM 6a Inception (3) Rawhide (12) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/12 1:00 PM 5a Space City Ignite (5) Riverside Ultimate (9) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/12 3:00 PM 5B Johnny Bravo (2) Inception (3) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/12 3:00 PM 5a Space City Ignite (5) Fénix Ultimate (8) 14  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 9/12 3:00 PM 6a Riverside Ultimate (9) Rawhide (12) 7  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 9/13 9:00 AM 5B Johnny Bravo (2) Riverside Ultimate (9) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 9/13 9:00 AM 6a Inception (3) Fénix Ultimate (8) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 9/13 9:00 AM 5a Space City Ignite (5) Rawhide (12) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score