Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool C

Team W - L Tie
MIT (11) 3 - 0
Saint Rose (14) 2 - 1
Keene State (15) 1 - 2
Boston University (B) (18) 0 - 3

Pool D

Team W - L Tie
Colgate (13) 3 - 0
Vermont (B) (17) 2 - 1
Emerson (16) 1 - 2
Siena (12) 0 - 3
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/25 9:30 AM 1 Middlebury (1) SUNY-Cortland (9) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 9:30 AM 2 Syracuse (5) Wentworth Institute of Technology (8) 10  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 11:00 AM 1 Middlebury (1) Syracuse (5) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 11:00 AM 2 Bates (4) Wentworth Institute of Technology (8) 9  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 12:30 PM 1 Wentworth Institute of Technology (8) SUNY-Cortland (9) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 12:30 PM 2 Bates (4) Syracuse (5) 7  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 2:00 PM 1 Middlebury (1) Wentworth Institute of Technology (8) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 2:00 PM 2 Bates (4) SUNY-Cortland (9) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 3:30 PM 1 Middlebury (1) Bates (4) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 3:30 PM 2 Syracuse (5) SUNY-Cortland (9) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/25 9:30 AM 5 Bowdoin (2) Ithaca (10) 9  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 9:30 AM 6 Skidmore (6) Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute (7) 8  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 11:00 AM 5 Bowdoin (2) Skidmore (6) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 11:00 AM 6 Boston University (3) Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute (7) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 12:30 PM 5 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute (7) Ithaca (10) 8  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 12:30 PM 6 Boston University (3) Skidmore (6) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 2:00 PM 5 Bowdoin (2) Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute (7) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 2:00 PM 6 Boston University (3) Ithaca (10) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 3:30 PM 5 Bowdoin (2) Boston University (3) 8  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 3:30 PM 6 Skidmore (6) Ithaca (10) 6  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/25 9:30 AM 3 MIT (11) Keene State (15) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 9:30 AM 4 Saint Rose (14) Boston University (B) (18) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 11:00 AM 3 MIT (11) Boston University (B) (18) 13  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 11:00 AM 4 Saint Rose (14) Keene State (15) 12  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 12:30 PM 3 MIT (11) Saint Rose (14) 13  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 12:30 PM 4 Keene State (15) Boston University (B) (18) 9  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 3/25 12:30 PM 7 Siena (12) Colgate (13) 2  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 3:30 PM 7 Siena (12) Emerson (16) 6  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 3:30 PM 8 Colgate (13) Vermont (B) (17) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 5:00 PM 7 Siena (12) Vermont (B) (17) 6  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 3/25 5:00 PM 8 Colgate (13) Emerson (16) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 3/26 12:30 AM 8 Emerson (16) Vermont (B) (17) 9  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score