Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 7/16 9:00 AM 1A UpRoar (1) Orlando Citronauts (6) 8  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/16 9:00 AM 1B Shrimp Boat (4) Snow Bird (10) 10  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/16 9:00 AM 5B Vicious Cycle: Doggers Edition (7) GirthQuake (11) 11  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/16 10:30 AM 1A UpRoar (1) GirthQuake (11) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/16 10:30 AM 1B Shrimp Boat (4) Orlando Citronauts (6) 7  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/16 10:30 AM 5B Vicious Cycle: Doggers Edition (7) Snow Bird (10) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/16 12:00 PM 1A UpRoar (1) Vicious Cycle: Doggers Edition (7) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/16 12:00 PM 1B Shrimp Boat (4) GirthQuake (11) 10  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/16 12:00 PM 5B Orlando Citronauts (6) Snow Bird (10) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/16 1:30 PM 1A UpRoar (1) Shrimp Boat (4) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/16 1:30 PM 1B Orlando Citronauts (6) Vicious Cycle: Doggers Edition (7) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/16 1:30 PM 5B Snow Bird (10) GirthQuake (11) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/16 3:00 PM 1A UpRoar (1) Snow Bird (10) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/16 3:00 PM 1B Shrimp Boat (4) Vicious Cycle: Doggers Edition (7) 6  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/16 3:00 PM 5B Orlando Citronauts (6) GirthQuake (11) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 7/16 9:00 AM 5A Dallas United: Desperados (2) Hammerhead (5) 11  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/16 9:00 AM 4A Bullet (3) Tyranny (9) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/16 9:00 AM 4B Right Coast Ultimate (8) Florida Youth Ultimate All Star Team (12) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/16 10:30 AM 5A Dallas United: Desperados (2) Florida Youth Ultimate All Star Team (12) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/16 10:30 AM 4B Right Coast Ultimate (8) Tyranny (9) 10  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/16 10:30 AM 3B Bullet (3) Hammerhead (5) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/16 12:00 PM 5A Dallas United: Desperados (2) Right Coast Ultimate (8) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/16 12:00 PM 4A Bullet (3) Florida Youth Ultimate All Star Team (12) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/16 12:00 PM 4B Hammerhead (5) Tyranny (9) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/16 1:30 PM 5A Dallas United: Desperados (2) Bullet (3) 6  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/16 1:30 PM 4B Hammerhead (5) Right Coast Ultimate (8) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/16 1:30 PM 4A Tyranny (9) Florida Youth Ultimate All Star Team (12) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/16 3:00 PM 5A Dallas United: Desperados (2) Tyranny (9) 11  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/16 3:00 PM 4B Bullet (3) Right Coast Ultimate (8) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/16 3:00 PM 4A Hammerhead (5) Florida Youth Ultimate All Star Team (12) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score