Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Love Tractor (1) 5 - 0
RUA (3) 4 - 1
Dauntless (10) 3 - 2
BW Ultimate (12) 2 - 3
Swing State (6) 1 - 4
Pleasuretown (7) 0 - 5
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/15 8:00 AM 15A Love Tractor (1) Swing State (6) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/15 8:00 AM 15B RUA (3) Dauntless (10) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/15 8:00 AM 16A Pleasuretown (7) BW Ultimate (12) 8  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/15 10:00 AM 15A Love Tractor (1) RUA (3) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/15 10:00 AM 16A Swing State (6) Pleasuretown (7) 10  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/15 10:00 AM 15B Dauntless (10) BW Ultimate (12) 13  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/15 12:00 PM 15A Love Tractor (1) Pleasuretown (7) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/15 12:00 PM 15B RUA (3) BW Ultimate (12) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/15 12:00 PM 16A Swing State (6) Dauntless (10) 8  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/15 2:00 PM 15A Love Tractor (1) BW Ultimate (12) 11  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/15 2:00 PM 15B RUA (3) Swing State (6) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/15 2:00 PM 16A Pleasuretown (7) Dauntless (10) 8  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/16 8:00 AM 17A Love Tractor (1) Dauntless (10) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/16 8:00 AM 13A Swing State (6) BW Ultimate (12) 10  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/16 8:00 AM 16B RUA (3) Pleasuretown (7) 11  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/15 8:00 AM 16B Dorado (2) Nooga by Nature (5) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/15 8:00 AM 17A Charlotte Storm (4) Minnesota Star Power (9) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/15 8:00 AM 17B Sweet Action (8) Ursidae (11) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/15 10:00 AM 16B Dorado (2) Charlotte Storm (4) 10  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/15 10:00 AM 17B Nooga by Nature (5) Sweet Action (8) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/15 10:00 AM 17A Minnesota Star Power (9) Ursidae (11) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/15 12:00 PM 16B Dorado (2) Sweet Action (8) 12  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/15 12:00 PM 17A Charlotte Storm (4) Ursidae (11) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/15 12:00 PM 17B Nooga by Nature (5) Minnesota Star Power (9) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/15 2:00 PM 16B Dorado (2) Ursidae (11) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/15 2:00 PM 17A Charlotte Storm (4) Nooga by Nature (5) 13  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/15 2:00 PM 17B Sweet Action (8) Minnesota Star Power (9) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/16 8:00 AM 13B Nooga by Nature (5) Ursidae (11) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/16 8:00 AM 16A Charlotte Storm (4) Sweet Action (8) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/16 8:00 AM 17B Dorado (2) Minnesota Star Power (9) 12  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score