Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 5/2 12:45 PM TBA McCallie School (6) Smyrna High School (8) 5  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/2 12:45 PM TBA Blackman High School (1) University School of Nashville (3) 12  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/2 2:20 PM TBA Blackman High School (1) Smyrna High School (8) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/2 2:20 PM TBA University School of Nashville (3) Bearden High School Knoxville (9) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/2 3:55 PM TBA Smyrna High School (8) Bearden High School Knoxville (9) 7  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/2 3:55 PM TBA Blackman High School (1) McCallie School (6) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/2 5:30 PM TBA University School of Nashville (3) Smyrna High School (8) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/2 5:30 PM TBA McCallie School (6) Bearden High School Knoxville (9) 11  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 5/3 11:00 AM TBA University School of Nashville (3) McCallie School (6) 9  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 5/3 11:00 AM TBA Blackman High School (1) Bearden High School Knoxville (9) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 5/2 12:45 PM TBA Independence High School (2) Station Camp High School (5) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/2 12:45 PM TBA Hardin Valley Academy (4) Independence High School (B) (10) 11  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/2 12:45 PM TBA STEM Academy of Knoxville (7) Blackman High School (B) (11) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/2 2:20 PM TBA Independence High School (2) Independence High School (B) (10) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/2 2:20 PM TBA Hardin Valley Academy (4) STEM Academy of Knoxville (7) 5  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/2 2:20 PM TBA Station Camp High School (5) Blackman High School (B) (11) 9  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/2 3:55 PM TBA Independence High School (2) Hardin Valley Academy (4) 10  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/2 3:55 PM TBA Station Camp High School (5) STEM Academy of Knoxville (7) 7  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/2 3:55 PM TBA Independence High School (B) (10) Blackman High School (B) (11) 8  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/2 5:30 PM TBA Independence High School (2) STEM Academy of Knoxville (7) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/2 5:30 PM TBA Hardin Valley Academy (4) Blackman High School (B) (11) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/2 5:30 PM TBA Station Camp High School (5) Independence High School (B) (10) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 5/3 11:00 AM TBA Independence High School (2) Blackman High School (B) (11) 11  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 5/3 11:00 AM TBA Hardin Valley Academy (4) Station Camp High School (5) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 5/3 11:00 AM TBA STEM Academy of Knoxville (7) Independence High School (B) (10) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score