Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Condors (2) 3 - 1 1-0,1
[+10]
Prairie Fire (1) 3 - 1 0-1,-1
[+21]
Plex (3) 2 - 2
Space City Ignite (4) 1 - 3 1-0,3
[-11]
Southern Hospitality (5) 1 - 3 0-1,-3
[-17]

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Jockamo (6) 4 - 0
Deaf Fruit (14) 3 - 1
Supercell (13) 2 - 2
Zero Gravity (9) 1 - 3
Hype (10) 0 - 4
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/27 9:00 AM 7A Prairie Fire (1) Southern Hospitality (5) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/27 9:00 AM 7b Plex (3) Space City Ignite (4) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/27 10:45 AM 7A Prairie Fire (1) Plex (3) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/27 10:45 AM 7b Condors (2) Space City Ignite (4) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/27 12:30 PM 7A Space City Ignite (4) Southern Hospitality (5) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/27 12:30 PM 7b Condors (2) Plex (3) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/27 2:15 PM 7A Prairie Fire (1) Space City Ignite (4) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/27 2:15 PM 7b Condors (2) Southern Hospitality (5) 9  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/27 4:00 PM 7A Prairie Fire (1) Condors (2) 12  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/27 4:00 PM 7b Plex (3) Southern Hospitality (5) 12  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/27 9:00 AM 8A Jockamo (6) Deaf Fruit (14) 13  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/27 9:00 AM 8B Hype (10) Supercell (13) 4  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/27 10:45 AM 8A Jockamo (6) Hype (10) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/27 10:45 AM 8B Zero Gravity (9) Supercell (13) 4  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/27 12:30 PM 8A Supercell (13) Deaf Fruit (14) 13  -  14 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/27 12:30 PM 8B Zero Gravity (9) Hype (10) 13  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/27 2:15 PM 8A Jockamo (6) Supercell (13) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/27 2:15 PM 8B Zero Gravity (9) Deaf Fruit (14) 8  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/27 4:00 PM 8A Jockamo (6) Zero Gravity (9) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/27 4:00 PM 8B Hype (10) Deaf Fruit (14) 9  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/27 9:00 AM 9A Riverside Ultimate (7) Papa Bear (11) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/27 9:00 AM 9B Crude Ultimate (8) Houston Helix (15) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/27 9:00 AM 10A Jr. Roughnecks (12) Flash Flood! (16) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/27 10:45 AM 9A Riverside Ultimate (7) Houston Helix (15) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/27 10:45 AM 9B Crude Ultimate (8) Jr. Roughnecks (12) 11  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/27 10:45 AM 10A Papa Bear (11) Flash Flood! (16) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/27 12:30 PM 9A Riverside Ultimate (7) Crude Ultimate (8) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/27 12:30 PM 9B Papa Bear (11) Jr. Roughnecks (12) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/27 12:30 PM 10A Houston Helix (15) Flash Flood! (16) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/27 2:15 PM 9A Riverside Ultimate (7) Jr. Roughnecks (12) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/27 2:15 PM 9B Crude Ultimate (8) Flash Flood! (16) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/27 2:15 PM 10A Papa Bear (11) Houston Helix (15) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/27 4:00 PM 9A Riverside Ultimate (7) Flash Flood! (16) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/27 4:00 PM 9B Crude Ultimate (8) Papa Bear (11) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/27 4:00 PM 10A Jr. Roughnecks (12) Houston Helix (15) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score