Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
H.I.P (1) 3 - 0
Premium (8) 2 - 1
Deaf Fruit (9) 1 - 2
Octane (16) 0 - 3

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Plex (2) 3 - 0
Riverside Ultimate (7) 2 - 1
Space City Eclipse (10) 1 - 2
Lago de Fuego (15) 0 - 3
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/27 8:00 AM Field 10b H.I.P (1) Deaf Fruit (9) 15  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/27 8:00 AM Field 10a Premium (8) Octane (16) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/27 10:00 AM Field 10b H.I.P (1) Octane (16) 15  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/27 10:00 AM Field 10a Premium (8) Deaf Fruit (9) 14  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/27 12:00 PM Field 10b H.I.P (1) Premium (8) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/27 12:00 PM Field 10a Deaf Fruit (9) Octane (16) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/27 8:00 AM Field 9b Plex (2) Space City Eclipse (10) 15  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/27 8:00 AM Field 9a Riverside Ultimate (7) Lago de Fuego (15) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/27 10:00 AM Field 9b Plex (2) Lago de Fuego (15) 15  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/27 10:00 AM Field 9a Riverside Ultimate (7) Space City Eclipse (10) 15  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/27 12:00 PM Field 9b Plex (2) Riverside Ultimate (7) 15  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/27 12:00 PM Field 9a Space City Eclipse (10) Lago de Fuego (15) 13  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/27 8:00 AM Field 8b Space City Ignite (3) Dallas United: Neato Banditos (11) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/27 8:00 AM Field 8a Papa Bear (6) Flash Flood! (14) 15  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/27 10:00 AM Field 8b Space City Ignite (3) Flash Flood! (14) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/27 10:00 AM Field 8a Papa Bear (6) Dallas United: Neato Banditos (11) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/27 12:00 PM Field 8b Space City Ignite (3) Papa Bear (6) 13  -  14 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/27 12:00 PM Field 8a Dallas United: Neato Banditos (11) Flash Flood! (14) 15  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/27 8:00 AM Field 7b Dallas United: Desperados (4) Dallas United: Outlaws (12) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/27 8:00 AM Field 7a Fénix Ultimate (5) Riverside Messengers (13) 15  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/27 10:00 AM Field 7b Dallas United: Desperados (4) Riverside Messengers (13) 15  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/27 10:00 AM Field 7a Fénix Ultimate (5) Dallas United: Outlaws (12) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/27 12:00 PM Field 7b Dallas United: Desperados (4) Fénix Ultimate (5) 15  -  14 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/27 12:00 PM Field 7a Dallas United: Outlaws (12) Riverside Messengers (13) 15  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score