Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Bentley (1) 3 - 0
Carleton College-GOP (12) 2 - 1
Lewis & Clark (8) 1 - 2
John Brown (13) 0 - 3

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Brandeis (14) 3 - 0
Lehigh (2) 2 - 1
St John's (11) 1 - 2
SUNY-Geneseo (7) 0 - 3

Pool C

Team W - L Tie
Elon (6) 3 - 0
Claremont (3) 2 - 1
Bryant (10) 1 - 2
Kenyon (15) 0 - 3

Pool D

Team W - L Tie
Georgia College (9) 3 - 0
Richmond (5) 2 - 1
Cedarville (4) 1 - 2
Olivet Nazarene (16) 0 - 3
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 5/17 10:45 AM Field #6 Bentley (1) Carleton College-GOP (12) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/17 10:45 AM Field #10 Lewis & Clark (8) John Brown (13) 14  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/17 1:00 PM Field #6 Bentley (1) John Brown (13) 15  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/17 1:00 PM Field #10 Lewis & Clark (8) Carleton College-GOP (12) 12  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/17 2:45 PM Field #6 Bentley (1) Lewis & Clark (8) 15  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/17 2:45 PM Field #10 Carleton College-GOP (12) John Brown (13) 15  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 5/17 9:00 AM Field #6 Lehigh (2) St John's (11) 15  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/17 9:00 AM Field #10 SUNY-Geneseo (7) Brandeis (14) 11  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/17 1:00 PM Field #4 Lehigh (2) Brandeis (14) 11  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/17 1:00 PM Field #3 SUNY-Geneseo (7) St John's (11) 11  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/17 2:45 PM Field #4 Lehigh (2) SUNY-Geneseo (7) 15  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/17 2:45 PM Field #3 St John's (11) Brandeis (14) 7  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 5/17 9:00 AM Field #2 Claremont (3) Bryant (10) 13  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/17 9:00 AM Field #1 Elon (6) Kenyon (15) 14  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/17 1:00 PM Field #8 Claremont (3) Kenyon (15) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/17 1:00 PM Field #7 Elon (6) Bryant (10) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/17 2:45 PM Field #8 Claremont (3) Elon (6) 6  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/17 2:45 PM Field #7 Bryant (10) Kenyon (15) 12  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 5/17 10:45 AM Field #2 Cedarville (4) Georgia College (9) 12  -  14 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/17 10:45 AM Field #1 Richmond (5) Olivet Nazarene (16) 15  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/17 1:00 PM Field #2 Cedarville (4) Olivet Nazarene (16) 15  -  14 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/17 1:00 PM Field #1 Richmond (5) Georgia College (9) 8  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/17 2:45 PM Field #2 Cedarville (4) Richmond (5) 10  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 5/17 2:45 PM Field #1 Georgia College (9) Olivet Nazarene (16) 15  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score