Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Titan NE (1) 5 - 0
Alternative Stacks (8) 4 - 1
Darkwing (4) 3 - 2
Scarecrow (5) 2 - 3
Rainbow (9) 1 - 4
Rising Tide (12) 0 - 5

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Heartless (2) 5 - 0
HAOS (7) 4 - 1
Sunken Circus (6) 2 - 3 1-1,5
[-7]
Albany Airbenders (3) 2 - 3 1-1,0
[-8]
Dead Reckoning (10) 2 - 3 1-1,-5
[-15]
Providence Mob (11) 0 - 5
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 7/22 10:00 AM W06 Titan NE (1) Scarecrow (5) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/22 10:00 AM W07 Darkwing (4) Rainbow (9) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/22 10:00 AM W11 Alternative Stacks (8) Rising Tide (12) W  -  L Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/22 11:45 AM W06 Titan NE (1) Rainbow (9) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/22 11:45 AM W07 Darkwing (4) Alternative Stacks (8) 6  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/22 11:45 AM W11 Scarecrow (5) Rising Tide (12) W  -  L Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/22 1:30 PM W06 Titan NE (1) Darkwing (4) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/22 1:30 PM W07 Scarecrow (5) Alternative Stacks (8) 5  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/22 1:30 PM W11 Rainbow (9) Rising Tide (12) 10  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/22 3:15 PM W06 Titan NE (1) Alternative Stacks (8) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/22 3:15 PM W07 Darkwing (4) Rising Tide (12) W  -  L Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/22 3:15 PM W11 Scarecrow (5) Rainbow (9) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/22 5:00 PM W06 Titan NE (1) Rising Tide (12) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/22 5:00 PM W07 Darkwing (4) Scarecrow (5) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/22 5:00 PM W11 Alternative Stacks (8) Rainbow (9) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 7/22 10:00 AM W08 Heartless (2) Sunken Circus (6) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/22 10:00 AM W12 Albany Airbenders (3) Dead Reckoning (10) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/22 10:00 AM W13 HAOS (7) Dead Reckoning (10) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/22 11:45 AM W08 Heartless (2) Dead Reckoning (10) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/22 11:45 AM W12 Albany Airbenders (3) HAOS (7) 6  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/22 11:45 AM W13 Sunken Circus (6) Providence Mob (11) 9  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/22 1:30 PM W08 Heartless (2) Albany Airbenders (3) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/22 1:30 PM W12 Sunken Circus (6) HAOS (7) 5  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/22 1:30 PM W13 Dead Reckoning (10) Providence Mob (11) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/22 3:15 PM W08 Heartless (2) HAOS (7) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/22 3:15 PM W12 Albany Airbenders (3) Providence Mob (11) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/22 3:15 PM W13 Sunken Circus (6) Dead Reckoning (10) 9  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/22 5:00 PM W13 HAOS (7) Providence Mob (11) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/22 5:00 PM W08 Heartless (2) Providence Mob (11) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 7/22 5:00 PM W12 Albany Airbenders (3) Sunken Circus (6) 4  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score