Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Triforce (1) 6 - 0
Minnesota Superior A (8) 4 - 2 1-0,4
[+16]
Impulse (9) 4 - 2 0-1,-4
[+24]
DiscNY (17) 3 - 3 1-0,5
[-3]
Houston Helix (24) 3 - 3 0-1,-5
[-12]
Rising Tide (16) 1 - 5
STL Storm (25) 0 - 6

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
BUDA Open (2) 5 - 0
Chicago YCC U-19 (7) 4 - 1
INferno (15) 3 - 2
Connecticut Insomnia (10) 2 - 3
Goliath (23) 1 - 4
SEMI (18) 0 - 5

Pool D

Team W - L Tie
ATLiens (4) 4 - 1 1-0,4
[+13]
Nashvillains YCC U19 Open (12) 4 - 1 0-1,-4
[+8]
DEVYL (13) 3 - 2 1-0,8
[+15]
Flying Pig (5) 3 - 2 0-1,-8
[+9]
Bear Flaggers (20) 1 - 4
Superior 2 (21) 0 - 5
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Fri 8/7 8:30 AM L2 Minnesota Superior A (8) STL Storm (25) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 8:30 AM L1 Triforce (1) Houston Helix (24) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 8:30 AM L3 Impulse (9) DiscNY (17) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 1:00 PM L3 Impulse (9) Houston Helix (24) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 1:00 PM L1 Triforce (1) DiscNY (17) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 1:00 PM L2 Rising Tide (16) STL Storm (25) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 3:00 PM L3 DiscNY (17) STL Storm (25) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 3:00 PM L1 Triforce (1) Impulse (9) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 3:00 PM L2 Minnesota Superior A (8) Rising Tide (16) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 10:30 AM K1 Minnesota Superior A (8) Impulse (9) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 10:30 AM K2 Rising Tide (16) DiscNY (17) 8  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 10:30 AM K3 Houston Helix (24) STL Storm (25) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 1:00 PM K1 Triforce (1) STL Storm (25) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 1:00 PM K3 Rising Tide (16) Houston Helix (24) 8  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 1:00 PM K2 Minnesota Superior A (8) DiscNY (17) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 3:00 PM K1 Triforce (1) Rising Tide (16) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 3:00 PM K2 Minnesota Superior A (8) Houston Helix (24) 12  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 3:00 PM K3 Impulse (9) STL Storm (25) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 5:00 PM K2 DiscNY (17) Houston Helix (24) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 5:00 PM K3 Impulse (9) Rising Tide (16) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 5:00 PM J2 Triforce (1) Minnesota Superior A (8) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Fri 8/7 10:30 AM L1 BUDA Open (2) Connecticut Insomnia (10) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 10:30 AM L2 Chicago YCC U-19 (7) SEMI (18) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 10:30 AM L3 INferno (15) Goliath (23) 12  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 3:00 PM K4 BUDA Open (2) SEMI (18) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 3:00 PM J3 Chicago YCC U-19 (7) INferno (15) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 3:00 PM J4 Connecticut Insomnia (10) Goliath (23) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 5:00 PM J2 BUDA Open (2) Goliath (23) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 5:00 PM J3 Chicago YCC U-19 (7) Connecticut Insomnia (10) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 5:00 PM J4 INferno (15) SEMI (18) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 1:00 PM K4 BUDA Open (2) INferno (15) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 1:00 PM M1 Chicago YCC U-19 (7) Goliath (23) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 1:00 PM M2 Connecticut Insomnia (10) SEMI (18) 13  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 3:00 PM K4 BUDA Open (2) Chicago YCC U-19 (7) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 3:00 PM M1 Connecticut Insomnia (10) INferno (15) 9  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 3:00 PM M2 SEMI (18) Goliath (23) 10  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Fri 8/7 10:30 AM L4 DiscNW - Shogun (3) Carolina Sky (11) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 10:30 AM M3 Texas Two Step (6) Deadrise (19) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 10:30 AM M4 Colorado Cutthroat (14) Nightmare Ultimate Boys U19 (22) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 3:00 PM J1 DiscNW - Shogun (3) Deadrise (19) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 3:00 PM H3 Texas Two Step (6) Colorado Cutthroat (14) 11  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 3:00 PM H4 Carolina Sky (11) Nightmare Ultimate Boys U19 (22) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 5:00 PM J1 DiscNW - Shogun (3) Nightmare Ultimate Boys U19 (22) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 5:00 PM H3 Texas Two Step (6) Carolina Sky (11) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 5:00 PM H4 Colorado Cutthroat (14) Deadrise (19) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 1:00 PM H1 DiscNW - Shogun (3) Colorado Cutthroat (14) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 1:00 PM H2 Texas Two Step (6) Nightmare Ultimate Boys U19 (22) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 1:00 PM B1 Carolina Sky (11) Deadrise (19) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 5:00 PM K1 DiscNW - Shogun (3) Texas Two Step (6) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 5:00 PM J3 Carolina Sky (11) Colorado Cutthroat (14) 9  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 5:00 PM J4 Deadrise (19) Nightmare Ultimate Boys U19 (22) 11  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Fri 8/7 8:30 AM L4 ATLiens (4) Nashvillains YCC U19 Open (12) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 8:30 AM M3 Flying Pig (5) Bear Flaggers (20) 13  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 8:30 AM M4 DEVYL (13) Superior 2 (21) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 1:00 PM L4 ATLiens (4) Bear Flaggers (20) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 1:00 PM M3 Flying Pig (5) DEVYL (13) 5  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 1:00 PM M4 Nashvillains YCC U19 Open (12) Superior 2 (21) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 3:00 PM L4 ATLiens (4) Superior 2 (21) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 3:00 PM M3 Flying Pig (5) Nashvillains YCC U19 Open (12) 10  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 3:00 PM M4 DEVYL (13) Bear Flaggers (20) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 8:30 AM K4 ATLiens (4) DEVYL (13) 12  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 8:30 AM M1 Flying Pig (5) Superior 2 (21) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 8:30 AM M2 Nashvillains YCC U19 Open (12) Bear Flaggers (20) 12  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 10:30 AM K4 ATLiens (4) Flying Pig (5) 4  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 10:30 AM M1 Nashvillains YCC U19 Open (12) DEVYL (13) 11  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 10:30 AM M2 Bear Flaggers (20) Superior 2 (21) 13  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score