Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
DiscNW - Seattlesaurus (1) 5 - 0
Warhawks (3) 4 - 1
Oregon Glory (8) 2 - 3 1-1,6
[+4]
Nightmare Ultimate Girls U19 (9) 2 - 3 1-1,0
[-3]
Rip Tide (6) 2 - 3 1-1,-6
[-10]
cATLanta (11) 0 - 5

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
BUDA Girls (4) 6 - 0
Belle (2) 5 - 1
DEVYL (5) 4 - 2
Texas Tango (13) 3 - 3
Minnesota Superior (10) 2 - 4
Cutthroat Girls (7) 1 - 5
Moxie (12) 0 - 6
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Fri 8/7 10:30 AM K4 DiscNW - Seattlesaurus (1) Rip Tide (6) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 10:30 AM M1 Warhawks (3) Nightmare Ultimate Girls U19 (9) 10  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 10:30 AM M2 Oregon Glory (8) cATLanta (11) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 1:00 PM K4 DiscNW - Seattlesaurus (1) Nightmare Ultimate Girls U19 (9) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 1:00 PM J2 Warhawks (3) Oregon Glory (8) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 1:00 PM M2 Rip Tide (6) cATLanta (11) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 3:00 PM J2 DiscNW - Seattlesaurus (1) cATLanta (11) 13  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 3:00 PM M1 Warhawks (3) Rip Tide (6) 10  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 3:00 PM M2 Oregon Glory (8) Nightmare Ultimate Girls U19 (9) 7  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 1:00 PM J1 DiscNW - Seattlesaurus (1) Oregon Glory (8) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 1:00 PM H3 Warhawks (3) cATLanta (11) 12  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 1:00 PM H4 Rip Tide (6) Nightmare Ultimate Girls U19 (9) 12  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 3:00 PM J1 DiscNW - Seattlesaurus (1) Warhawks (3) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 3:00 PM H3 Rip Tide (6) Oregon Glory (8) 4  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 3:00 PM H4 Nightmare Ultimate Girls U19 (9) cATLanta (11) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Fri 8/7 8:30 AM K2 BUDA Girls (4) Texas Tango (13) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 8:30 AM K1 Belle (2) Moxie (12) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 8:30 AM K3 DEVYL (5) Minnesota Superior (10) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 10:30 AM K3 DEVYL (5) Moxie (12) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 10:30 AM K1 Belle (2) Minnesota Superior (10) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 10:30 AM K2 Cutthroat Girls (7) Texas Tango (13) 12  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 1:00 PM K1 Belle (2) Texas Tango (13) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 1:00 PM K3 Cutthroat Girls (7) Moxie (12) 9  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 1:00 PM K2 BUDA Girls (4) Minnesota Superior (10) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 3:00 PM K3 Minnesota Superior (10) Texas Tango (13) 8  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 3:00 PM K1 Belle (2) DEVYL (5) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 3:00 PM K2 BUDA Girls (4) Cutthroat Girls (7) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 10:30 AM J1 BUDA Girls (4) DEVYL (5) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 10:30 AM H3 Cutthroat Girls (7) Minnesota Superior (10) 8  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 10:30 AM H4 Moxie (12) Texas Tango (13) 2  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 3:00 PM J2 Belle (2) Cutthroat Girls (7) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 3:00 PM M3 BUDA Girls (4) Moxie (12) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 3:00 PM M4 DEVYL (5) Texas Tango (13) 8  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 5:00 PM M3 Minnesota Superior (10) Moxie (12) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 5:00 PM M4 DEVYL (5) Cutthroat Girls (7) 10  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 5:00 PM L4 Belle (2) BUDA Girls (4) 4  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score