Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
DiscNW - Royale (3) 4 - 1
MN Superior (9) 3 - 2 1-0,1
[+2]
BUDA Mixed (6) 3 - 2 0-1,-1
[+6]
Oregon Flood (1) 2 - 3 1-0,1
[-9]
flATLine (11) 2 - 3 0-1,-1
[+3]
Rising Tide (8) 1 - 4
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Fri 8/7 8:30 AM J2 Oregon Flood (1) BUDA Mixed (6) 9  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 8:30 AM J3 DiscNW - Royale (3) MN Superior (9) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 8:30 AM J4 Rising Tide (8) flATLine (11) 13  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 10:30 AM J4 BUDA Mixed (6) flATLine (11) 10  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 10:30 AM J3 DiscNW - Royale (3) Rising Tide (8) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 10:30 AM J2 Oregon Flood (1) MN Superior (9) 8  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 1:00 PM J4 Rising Tide (8) MN Superior (9) 7  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 1:00 PM J3 DiscNW - Royale (3) BUDA Mixed (6) 12  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 1:00 PM M1 Oregon Flood (1) flATLine (11) 12  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 8:30 AM J4 BUDA Mixed (6) MN Superior (9) 10  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 8:30 AM J2 Oregon Flood (1) Rising Tide (8) 10  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 8:30 AM J3 DiscNW - Royale (3) flATLine (11) 8  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 10:30 AM J4 MN Superior (9) flATLine (11) 8  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 10:30 AM J2 Oregon Flood (1) DiscNW - Royale (3) 5  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 10:30 AM J3 BUDA Mixed (6) Rising Tide (8) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Fri 8/7 10:30 AM H1 Happy Cows (2) Green Mountain Mixed (GMX) (12) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 10:30 AM B1 Madison MUFAbots (5) Colorado Cutthroat - Mixed (10) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 10:30 AM H2 Swing Vote (4) South Dakota U19 Mixed (13) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 1:00 PM B1 Madison MUFAbots (5) Green Mountain Mixed (GMX) (12) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 1:00 PM H1 Happy Cows (2) Colorado Cutthroat - Mixed (10) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 1:00 PM H2 PHUEL Forge (7) South Dakota U19 Mixed (13) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 3:00 PM H1 Happy Cows (2) South Dakota U19 Mixed (13) 11  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 3:00 PM B1 PHUEL Forge (7) Green Mountain Mixed (GMX) (12) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 3:00 PM H2 Swing Vote (4) Colorado Cutthroat - Mixed (10) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 5:00 PM B1 Colorado Cutthroat - Mixed (10) South Dakota U19 Mixed (13) 6  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 5:00 PM H1 Happy Cows (2) Madison MUFAbots (5) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/7 5:00 PM H2 Swing Vote (4) PHUEL Forge (7) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 8:30 AM K3 Green Mountain Mixed (GMX) (12) South Dakota U19 Mixed (13) 5  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 8:30 AM K2 PHUEL Forge (7) Colorado Cutthroat - Mixed (10) 11  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 8:30 AM K1 Swing Vote (4) Madison MUFAbots (5) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 1:00 PM J4 Madison MUFAbots (5) South Dakota U19 Mixed (13) 7  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 1:00 PM J3 Swing Vote (4) Green Mountain Mixed (GMX) (12) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 1:00 PM J2 Happy Cows (2) PHUEL Forge (7) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 3:00 PM J3 Colorado Cutthroat - Mixed (10) Green Mountain Mixed (GMX) (12) 9  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 3:00 PM L4 Happy Cows (2) Swing Vote (4) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/8 3:00 PM J4 Madison MUFAbots (5) PHUEL Forge (7) 10  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score