Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
DiscNW (1) 2 - 0
Aftershock (8) 1 - 1
Chicago YCC U-16 (11) 0 - 2

Pool C

Team W - L Tie
DEVYL (3) 2 - 0
Pulse (6) 1 - 1
Neap Tide (9) 0 - 2

Pool D

Team W - L Tie
ATLas (4) 3 - 0
MN Superior (5) 2 - 1
DEVYL-B (14) 1 - 2
Colorado Fry (10) 0 - 3
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/9 9:00 AM B1 Aftershock (8) Chicago YCC U-16 (11) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/9 10:45 AM B1 DiscNW (1) Chicago YCC U-16 (11) 15  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/9 12:30 PM B1 DiscNW (1) Aftershock (8) 12  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/9 9:00 AM A1 NC Hammer (2) Nightmare Ultimate U16 (12) 14  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/9 9:00 AM A2 Flying Piglets (7) South Dakota U16 Open (13) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/9 10:45 AM A1 NC Hammer (2) South Dakota U16 Open (13) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/9 10:45 AM A2 Flying Piglets (7) Nightmare Ultimate U16 (12) 5  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/9 1:00 PM A1 NC Hammer (2) Flying Piglets (7) 12  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/9 1:00 PM A2 Nightmare Ultimate U16 (12) South Dakota U16 Open (13) 8  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/9 9:00 AM B2 Pulse (6) Neap Tide (9) 9  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/9 10:45 AM B2 DEVYL (3) Neap Tide (9) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/9 1:00 PM B2 DEVYL (3) Pulse (6) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/9 9:00 AM A3 ATLas (4) Colorado Fry (10) 13  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/9 9:00 AM A4 MN Superior (5) DEVYL-B (14) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/9 10:45 AM A3 ATLas (4) DEVYL-B (14) 10  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/9 10:45 AM A4 MN Superior (5) Colorado Fry (10) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/9 1:00 PM A3 ATLas (4) MN Superior (5) 10  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/9 1:00 PM A4 Colorado Fry (10) DEVYL-B (14) 8  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score