Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Utah Swarm (9) 3 - 1 1-0,3
[+16]
DiscNW Space Jam (1) 3 - 1 0-1,-3
[+26]
Texas Swing (17) 2 - 2 1-0,3
[0]
BUDA U17 (8) 2 - 2 0-1,-3
[+3]
Pulse (16) 0 - 4

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
NC Hammer (7) 4 - 0
ATLas (2) 3 - 1
Philadelphia Padawans (15) 2 - 2
IYU Windy City (10) 1 - 3
Oakland Sparks (18) 0 - 4

Pool C

Team W - L Tie
Capitol Heights (3) 4 - 0
MN Superior U17 (6) 3 - 1
Neap Tide (11) 1 - 3 1-1,5
[-10]
Cincinnati Flying Piglet (14) 1 - 3 1-1,0
[-23]
Lucky PuNCs (19) 1 - 3 1-1,-5
[-31]

Pool D

Team W - L Tie
Oregon Eruption! (12) 3 - 0
Aftershock (5) 2 - 1
DEVYL U-17 (4) 1 - 2
Colorado Cutthroat (13) 0 - 3
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/4 10:45 AM L4 BUDA U17 (8) Texas Swing (17) 7  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 1:00 PM L4 DiscNW Space Jam (1) Utah Swarm (9) 9  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 1:00 PM L3 BUDA U17 (8) Pulse (16) 14  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 3:15 PM L4 DiscNW Space Jam (1) Pulse (16) 15  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 3:15 PM L3 Utah Swarm (9) Texas Swing (17) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/5 8:30 AM L3 BUDA U17 (8) Utah Swarm (9) 12  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/5 8:30 AM L1 Pulse (16) Texas Swing (17) 7  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/5 10:45 AM L3 DiscNW Space Jam (1) Texas Swing (17) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/5 10:45 AM L1 Utah Swarm (9) Pulse (16) 14  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/5 1:30 PM L3 DiscNW Space Jam (1) BUDA U17 (8) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/4 10:45 AM M3 NC Hammer (7) Oakland Sparks (18) 15  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 1:00 PM M3 ATLas (2) IYU Windy City (10) 15  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 1:00 PM M4 NC Hammer (7) Philadelphia Padawans (15) 12  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 3:15 PM M3 ATLas (2) Philadelphia Padawans (15) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 3:15 PM M4 IYU Windy City (10) Oakland Sparks (18) 11  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/5 8:30 AM M3 NC Hammer (7) IYU Windy City (10) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/5 8:30 AM L4 Philadelphia Padawans (15) Oakland Sparks (18) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/5 10:45 AM M3 ATLas (2) Oakland Sparks (18) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/5 10:45 AM L4 IYU Windy City (10) Philadelphia Padawans (15) 3  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/5 1:30 PM M3 ATLas (2) NC Hammer (7) 7  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/4 10:45 AM K3 MN Superior U17 (6) Lucky PuNCs (19) 15  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 1:00 PM K3 Capitol Heights (3) Neap Tide (11) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 1:00 PM K4 MN Superior U17 (6) Cincinnati Flying Piglet (14) 14  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 3:15 PM K3 Capitol Heights (3) Cincinnati Flying Piglet (14) 15  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 3:15 PM K4 Neap Tide (11) Lucky PuNCs (19) 14  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/5 8:30 AM M2 Cincinnati Flying Piglet (14) Lucky PuNCs (19) 10  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/5 8:30 AM M4 MN Superior U17 (6) Neap Tide (11) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/5 10:45 AM M4 Capitol Heights (3) Lucky PuNCs (19) 15  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/5 10:45 AM M2 Neap Tide (11) Cincinnati Flying Piglet (14) 7  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/5 1:30 PM M4 Capitol Heights (3) MN Superior U17 (6) 10  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/4 1:00 PM N3 DEVYL U-17 (4) Oregon Eruption! (12) 7  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 1:00 PM N4 Aftershock (5) Colorado Cutthroat (13) 11  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 3:15 PM N3 DEVYL U-17 (4) Colorado Cutthroat (13) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 3:15 PM N4 Aftershock (5) Oregon Eruption! (12) 5  -  14 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/5 1:30 PM L4 DEVYL U-17 (4) Aftershock (5) 10  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/5 1:30 PM M2 Oregon Eruption! (12) Colorado Cutthroat (13) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score