Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Triforce (1) 2 - 0
Texas Two Step (8) 1 - 1
Little Pony (9) 0 - 2

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
ATLiens (7) 2 - 0
BUDA (2) 1 - 1
Nashvillians (10) 0 - 2

Pool C

Team W - L Tie
DEVYL (3) 2 - 0
Flying Pig (6) 1 - 1
Impulse (11) 0 - 2

Pool E

Team W - L Tie
Utah Swarm (13) 2 - 0
STL Storm (21) 1 - 1
Minnesota Superior 2 (20) 0 - 2
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/4 8:30 AM E1 Triforce (1) Little Pony (9) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 10:45 AM E1 Texas Two Step (8) Little Pony (9) 15  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 1:00 PM E1 Triforce (1) Texas Two Step (8) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/4 8:30 AM I3 BUDA (2) Nashvillians (10) 15  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 10:45 AM I3 ATLiens (7) Nashvillians (10) 12  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 1:00 PM J1 BUDA (2) ATLiens (7) 11  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/4 8:30 AM E2 DEVYL (3) Impulse (11) 15  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 10:45 AM E2 Flying Pig (6) Impulse (11) 14  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 1:00 PM E2 DEVYL (3) Flying Pig (6) 15  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/4 8:30 AM I1 DiscNW Supreme (4) Philadelphia Unite (Boys) (12) 15  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 10:45 AM I1 Foggy Bottom Boys (5) Philadelphia Unite (Boys) (12) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 1:00 PM J2 DiscNW Supreme (4) Foggy Bottom Boys (5) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool E Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/4 8:30 AM F2 Utah Swarm (13) STL Storm (21) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 10:45 AM F2 Minnesota Superior 2 (20) STL Storm (21) 11  -  14 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 1:00 PM F2 Utah Swarm (13) Minnesota Superior 2 (20) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool F Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/4 8:30 AM L1 Red Dawn (14) Valley Ultimate U20 Boys (22) 15  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 8:30 AM L3 Carolina Sky (19) Albany Anarchy (27) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 10:45 AM L1 Red Dawn (14) Albany Anarchy (27) 15  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 10:45 AM L3 Carolina Sky (19) Valley Ultimate U20 Boys (22) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 3:15 PM L1 Red Dawn (14) Carolina Sky (19) 15  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 3:15 PM J4 Valley Ultimate U20 Boys (22) Albany Anarchy (27) 9  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool G Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/4 8:30 AM P1 Minnesota Superior A (15) Charlotte Flight (23) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 8:30 AM P2 Colorado Cutthroat (18) Nightmare Ultimate Boys U20 (26) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 10:45 AM P1 Minnesota Superior A (15) Nightmare Ultimate Boys U20 (26) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 10:45 AM P2 Colorado Cutthroat (18) Charlotte Flight (23) 10  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 3:15 PM I3 Minnesota Superior A (15) Colorado Cutthroat (18) 14  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 3:15 PM M2 Charlotte Flight (23) Nightmare Ultimate Boys U20 (26) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool H Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/4 8:30 AM P3 Austin Amigos (16) Hydro (24) 4  -  14 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 8:30 AM P4 Illinois Youth Ultimate - u20 (17) Connecticut Harpoon (25) 12  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 10:45 AM P3 Austin Amigos (16) Connecticut Harpoon (25) 9  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 10:45 AM P4 Illinois Youth Ultimate - u20 (17) Hydro (24) 10  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 3:15 PM N1 Austin Amigos (16) Illinois Youth Ultimate - u20 (17) 11  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 3:15 PM N2 Hydro (24) Connecticut Harpoon (25) 12  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score