Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Warhawks (1) 4 - 0
California Current (17) 3 - 1
Colorado Cutthroat (8) 2 - 2
Hypnosis (16) 1 - 3
cATLanta (9) 0 - 4

Pool C

Team W - L Tie
DC Rogue (3) 2 - 1 1-1,1
[+8]
DiscNW Sauce (6) 2 - 1 1-1,1
[+12]
AÉRA (14) 2 - 1 1-1,-2
[+6]
DEVYL U20 (11) 0 - 3

Pool D

Team W - L Tie
BUDA (4) 3 - 0
Belle (5) 2 - 1
Moxie (13) 1 - 2
Philadelphia Forge (Girls) (12) 0 - 3
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/4 8:30 AM N1 Warhawks (1) cATLanta (9) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 8:30 AM N2 Colorado Cutthroat (8) Hypnosis (16) 9  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 10:45 AM N1 Warhawks (1) Hypnosis (16) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 10:45 AM N2 cATLanta (9) California Current (17) 7  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 1:00 PM N1 Colorado Cutthroat (8) California Current (17) 8  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/5 8:30 AM J3 Hypnosis (16) California Current (17) 8  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/5 8:30 AM J2 Colorado Cutthroat (8) cATLanta (9) 12  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/5 10:45 AM J3 Warhawks (1) California Current (17) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/5 10:45 AM J4 cATLanta (9) Hypnosis (16) 5  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/5 1:30 PM J3 Warhawks (1) Colorado Cutthroat (8) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/4 8:30 AM N3 Minnesota Superior (2) Swarm U20 Girls (10) 4  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 8:30 AM N4 Texas Tango (7) Valley Ultimate U20 Girls (15) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 10:45 AM N3 Minnesota Superior (2) Valley Ultimate U20 Girls (15) 4  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 10:45 AM N4 Texas Tango (7) Swarm U20 Girls (10) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/5 10:45 AM J2 Minnesota Superior (2) Texas Tango (7) 7  -  14 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/5 10:45 AM H2 Swarm U20 Girls (10) Valley Ultimate U20 Girls (15) 9  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/4 1:00 PM H1 DC Rogue (3) DEVYL U20 (11) 12  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 1:00 PM H2 DiscNW Sauce (6) AÉRA (14) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 3:15 PM H1 DC Rogue (3) AÉRA (14) 8  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 3:15 PM H2 DiscNW Sauce (6) DEVYL U20 (11) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/5 1:30 PM J2 DC Rogue (3) DiscNW Sauce (6) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/5 1:30 PM J4 DEVYL U20 (11) AÉRA (14) 6  -  14 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/4 1:00 PM H3 BUDA (4) Philadelphia Forge (Girls) (12) 15  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 1:00 PM H4 Belle (5) Moxie (13) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 3:15 PM H3 BUDA (4) Moxie (13) 15  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/4 3:15 PM H4 Belle (5) Philadelphia Forge (Girls) (12) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/5 1:30 PM K3 BUDA (4) Belle (5) W  -  L Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/5 1:30 PM L1 Philadelphia Forge (Girls) (12) Moxie (13) 6  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score