Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/3 10:45 AM 52 Aftershock (8) Flying Piglet (17) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/3 1:00 PM 50 Oregon Eruption! (1) BUDA U17 Boys 2019 (9) 15  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/3 1:00 PM 51 Aftershock (8) Philadelphia Padawans (16) 14  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/3 3:15 PM 50 Oregon Eruption! (1) Philadelphia Padawans (16) 15  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/3 3:15 PM 51 BUDA U17 Boys 2019 (9) Flying Piglet (17) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 8:30 AM 21 Oregon Eruption! (1) Flying Piglet (17) 15  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 10:45 AM 21 Aftershock (8) BUDA U17 Boys 2019 (9) 9  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 10:45 AM 20 Philadelphia Padawans (16) Flying Piglet (17) 15  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 1:30 PM 21 Oregon Eruption! (1) Aftershock (8) 15  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 1:30 PM 20 BUDA U17 Boys 2019 (9) Philadelphia Padawans (16) 12  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/3 10:45 AM 53 MN Superior U17 (7) Neap Tide (18) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/3 1:00 PM 52 DiscNW Horizon (2) OAK Sparks (10) 14  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/3 1:00 PM 53 MN Superior U17 (7) Colorado Cutthroat Youth Club U-17 Boys (15) 14  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/3 3:15 PM 52 DiscNW Horizon (2) Colorado Cutthroat Youth Club U-17 Boys (15) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/3 3:15 PM 53 OAK Sparks (10) Neap Tide (18) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 8:30 AM 18 DiscNW Horizon (2) Neap Tide (18) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 10:45 AM 18 MN Superior U17 (7) OAK Sparks (10) 15  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 10:45 AM 12 Colorado Cutthroat Youth Club U-17 Boys (15) Neap Tide (18) 10  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 1:30 PM 18 DiscNW Horizon (2) MN Superior U17 (7) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 1:30 PM 12 OAK Sparks (10) Colorado Cutthroat Youth Club U-17 Boys (15) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/3 10:45 AM 54 Capitol Heights (6) IYU Chicago Storm (19) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/3 1:00 PM 56 NC Hammer (3) DEVYL U-17 (11) 15  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/3 1:00 PM 54 Capitol Heights (6) Dallas Swing (14) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/3 3:15 PM 56 NC Hammer (3) Dallas Swing (14) 15  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/3 3:15 PM 54 DEVYL U-17 (11) IYU Chicago Storm (19) 12  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 8:30 AM 20 NC Hammer (3) IYU Chicago Storm (19) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 10:45 AM 16 Dallas Swing (14) IYU Chicago Storm (19) 8  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 10:45 AM 15 Capitol Heights (6) DEVYL U-17 (11) 11  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 1:30 PM 16 DEVYL U-17 (11) Dallas Swing (14) 15  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 1:30 PM 15 NC Hammer (3) Capitol Heights (6) 15  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/3 10:45 AM 56 Utah Swarm U17 Boys (5) Madison MUFAbots U17B (20) 15  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/3 1:00 PM 58 ATLas (4) Austin Double Trouble (12) 15  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/3 1:00 PM 57 Utah Swarm U17 Boys (5) Toronto Wild (13) 14  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/3 3:15 PM 58 ATLas (4) Toronto Wild (13) 12  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/3 3:15 PM 57 Austin Double Trouble (12) Madison MUFAbots U17B (20) 10  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 8:30 AM 16 ATLas (4) Madison MUFAbots U17B (20) 15  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 10:45 AM 11 Toronto Wild (13) Madison MUFAbots U17B (20) 15  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 10:45 AM 14 Utah Swarm U17 Boys (5) Austin Double Trouble (12) 15  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 1:30 PM 11 Austin Double Trouble (12) Toronto Wild (13) 6  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 1:30 PM 14 ATLas (4) Utah Swarm U17 Boys (5) 8  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score