Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
DiscNW Bankroll (1) 4 - 0
INcognito (16) 3 - 1
Flood (9) 2 - 2
Swing Vote (8) 1 - 3
Sabers (17) 0 - 4

Pool C

Team W - L Tie
Equinox (6) 4 - 0
MN Superior (3) 3 - 1
Skyscrapers (11) 2 - 2
Frostbite (14) 1 - 3
Maryland Blackout (19) 0 - 4
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/3 10:45 AM 4 Swing Vote (8) Sabers (17) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/3 1:00 PM 13 DiscNW Bankroll (1) Flood (9) 15  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/3 1:00 PM 4 Swing Vote (8) INcognito (16) 11  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/3 3:15 PM 4 DiscNW Bankroll (1) INcognito (16) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/3 3:15 PM 3 Flood (9) Sabers (17) 15  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 8:30 AM 50 DiscNW Bankroll (1) Sabers (17) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 10:45 AM 51 INcognito (16) Sabers (17) 15  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 10:45 AM 50 Swing Vote (8) Flood (9) 12  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 1:30 PM 51 Flood (9) INcognito (16) 11  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 1:30 PM 50 DiscNW Bankroll (1) Swing Vote (8) 14  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/3 10:45 AM 2 Happy Cows (7) Milwaukee Lake Effect (18) 15  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/3 1:00 PM 2 Philadelphia Forge (Mixed) (2) Corn Saw (10) 14  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/3 1:00 PM 1 Happy Cows (7) Pi+ (15) 8  -  14 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/3 3:15 PM 2 Philadelphia Forge (Mixed) (2) Pi+ (15) 10  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/3 3:15 PM 1 Corn Saw (10) Milwaukee Lake Effect (18) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 8:30 AM 52 Philadelphia Forge (Mixed) (2) Milwaukee Lake Effect (18) 15  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 10:45 AM 53 Pi+ (15) Milwaukee Lake Effect (18) 15  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 10:45 AM 52 Happy Cows (7) Corn Saw (10) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 1:30 PM 53 Corn Saw (10) Pi+ (15) 1  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 1:30 PM 52 Philadelphia Forge (Mixed) (2) Happy Cows (7) 9  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/3 10:45 AM 7 Equinox (6) Maryland Blackout (19) 15  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/3 1:00 PM 7 MN Superior (3) Skyscrapers (11) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/3 1:00 PM 8 Equinox (6) Frostbite (14) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/3 3:15 PM 7 MN Superior (3) Frostbite (14) 15  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/3 3:15 PM 8 Skyscrapers (11) Maryland Blackout (19) 15  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 8:30 AM 58 MN Superior (3) Maryland Blackout (19) 15  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 10:45 AM 57 Frostbite (14) Maryland Blackout (19) 12  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 10:45 AM 58 Equinox (6) Skyscrapers (11) 15  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 1:30 PM 57 Skyscrapers (11) Frostbite (14) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 1:30 PM 58 MN Superior (3) Equinox (6) 9  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/3 1:00 PM 25 Rising Tide U20X (4) Kalamazoo United Forte (12) 12  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/3 1:00 PM 27 Madison MUFAbots U20X (5) Connecticut Harpoon (13) 15  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/3 3:15 PM 25 Rising Tide U20X (4) Connecticut Harpoon (13) 3  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/3 3:15 PM 27 Madison MUFAbots U20X (5) Kalamazoo United Forte (12) 15  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 1:30 PM 56 Rising Tide U20X (4) Madison MUFAbots U20X (5) 5  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/4 1:30 PM 54 Kalamazoo United Forte (12) Connecticut Harpoon (13) 5  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score