Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Darkwing (1) 5 - 0
Nautilus (4) 4 - 1
Townies (5) 3 - 2
RIMIX (12) 2 - 3
Varsity (8) 1 - 4
HAOS (9) 0 - 5

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Heartless (2) 5 - 0
Albany Airbenders (6) 4 - 1
The Bandits (11) 2 - 3 1-0,4
[+4]
Scarecrow (10) 2 - 3 0-1,-4
[-12]
WHUF (7) 1 - 4 1-0,2
[-14]
Sunken Circus (3) 1 - 4 0-1,-2
[-15]
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/18 8:45 AM Road Darkwing (1) RIMIX (12) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/18 8:45 AM Middle Nautilus (4) Townies (5) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/18 8:45 AM Tree Varsity (8) HAOS (9) 10  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/18 10:25 AM Road Darkwing (1) Nautilus (4) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/18 10:25 AM Middle Townies (5) RIMIX (12) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/18 12:05 PM Road Darkwing (1) Varsity (8) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/18 12:05 PM Middle Nautilus (4) RIMIX (12) 13  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/18 12:05 PM Tree Townies (5) HAOS (9) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/18 1:45 PM Road Darkwing (1) HAOS (9) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/18 1:45 PM Middle Nautilus (4) Varsity (8) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/19 8:45 AM Road Darkwing (1) Townies (5) 13  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/19 8:45 AM Tree Varsity (8) RIMIX (12) 9  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/19 8:45 AM Middle Nautilus (4) HAOS (9) 13  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/19 10:25 AM Road Townies (5) Varsity (8) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/19 10:25 AM Middle HAOS (9) RIMIX (12) 5  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/18 8:45 AM Fence Heartless (2) Sunken Circus (3) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/18 8:45 AM Berm Scarecrow (10) The Bandits (11) 8  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/18 10:25 AM Tree Albany Airbenders (6) WHUF (7) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/18 10:25 AM Berm Sunken Circus (3) Scarecrow (10) 10  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/18 10:25 AM Fence Heartless (2) The Bandits (11) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/18 12:05 PM Berm Sunken Circus (3) WHUF (7) 10  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/18 12:05 PM Fence Albany Airbenders (6) The Bandits (11) 13  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/18 1:45 PM Berm Sunken Circus (3) Albany Airbenders (6) 9  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/18 1:45 PM Tree WHUF (7) The Bandits (11) 7  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/18 1:45 PM Fence Heartless (2) Scarecrow (10) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/19 8:45 AM Fence Heartless (2) WHUF (7) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/19 8:45 AM Berm Albany Airbenders (6) Scarecrow (10) 12  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/19 10:25 AM Tree WHUF (7) Scarecrow (10) 8  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/19 10:25 AM Berm Sunken Circus (3) The Bandits (11) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sun 8/19 10:25 AM Fence Heartless (2) Albany Airbenders (6) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score