Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Elite - Pool A

Team W - L Tie
Slow White (1) 3 - 0
7 Express (16) 2 - 1
Animals (32) 1 - 2
Buffalo Lake Effect (17) 0 - 3

Elite - Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Metro North (2) 3 - 0
Quest (18) 2 - 1
Anchor Ultimate (15) 1 - 2
Mixed Nuts (31) 0 - 3

Elite - Pool C

Team W - L Tie
Titan NE (14) 3 - 0
Wild Card (3) 2 - 1
Battleship (19) 1 - 2
Wreckhouse (30) 0 - 3

Elite - Pool D

Team W - L Tie
Raft Ultimate (13) 3 - 0
Darkwing (20) 2 - 1
PleasureTown (4) 1 - 2
FLI (29) 0 - 3

Easterns - Pool E

Team W - L Tie
Grand Army. (5) 3 - 0
DTH (21) 2 - 1
Providence Mob (12) 1 - 2
Albany Airbenders (28) 0 - 3

Easterns - Pool F

Team W - L Tie
The Bandits (11) 3 - 0
RUT (6) 2 - 1
Beezer Ultimate (27) 1 - 2
Varsity (22) 0 - 3

Easterns - Pool G

Team W - L Tie
Mild Fart (7) 2 - 1 1-1,5
[+8]
Nautilus (26) 2 - 1 1-1,-2
[0]
Unlimited Swipes (10) 2 - 1 1-1,-3
[+4]
Enough Monkeys (23) 0 - 3

Easterns - Pool H

Team W - L Tie
Sunken Circus (25) 3 - 0
HAOS (9) 2 - 1
Cherry Bomb (8) 1 - 2
Rainbow (24) 0 - 3
Elite - Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/4 9:00 AM 4 Slow White (1) Buffalo Lake Effect (17) 15  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 9:00 AM 3 7 Express (16) Animals (32) 15  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 11:00 AM 4 Slow White (1) Animals (32) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 11:00 AM 3 7 Express (16) Buffalo Lake Effect (17) 15  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 1:00 PM 4 Slow White (1) 7 Express (16) 15  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 1:00 PM 3 Buffalo Lake Effect (17) Animals (32) 11  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Elite - Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/4 9:00 AM 1 Metro North (2) Quest (18) 15  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 9:00 AM 2 Anchor Ultimate (15) Mixed Nuts (31) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 11:00 AM 1 Metro North (2) Mixed Nuts (31) 14  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 11:00 AM 2 Anchor Ultimate (15) Quest (18) 11  -  14 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 1:00 PM 1 Metro North (2) Anchor Ultimate (15) 15  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 1:00 PM 2 Quest (18) Mixed Nuts (31) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Elite - Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/4 9:00 AM 5 Wild Card (3) Battleship (19) 13  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 9:00 AM 6 Titan NE (14) Wreckhouse (30) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 11:00 AM 5 Wild Card (3) Wreckhouse (30) W  -  L Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 11:00 AM 6 Titan NE (14) Battleship (19) 12  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 1:00 PM 5 Wild Card (3) Titan NE (14) 12  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 1:00 PM 6 Battleship (19) Wreckhouse (30) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Elite - Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/4 9:00 AM 9 PleasureTown (4) Darkwing (20) 9  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 9:00 AM 10 Raft Ultimate (13) FLI (29) 15  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 11:00 AM 9 PleasureTown (4) FLI (29) W  -  L Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 11:00 AM 10 Raft Ultimate (13) Darkwing (20) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 1:00 PM 9 PleasureTown (4) Raft Ultimate (13) L  -  W Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 1:00 PM 10 Darkwing (20) FLI (29) 12  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Easterns - Pool E Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/4 9:00 AM 8 Grand Army. (5) DTH (21) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 9:00 AM 7 Providence Mob (12) Albany Airbenders (28) 14  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 11:00 AM 7 Grand Army. (5) Albany Airbenders (28) 15  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 11:00 AM 8 Providence Mob (12) DTH (21) 11  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 1:00 PM 7 Grand Army. (5) Providence Mob (12) 15  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 1:00 PM 8 DTH (21) Albany Airbenders (28) 14  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Easterns - Pool F Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/4 9:00 AM 11 RUT (6) Varsity (22) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 9:00 AM 12 The Bandits (11) Beezer Ultimate (27) 15  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 11:00 AM 11 RUT (6) Beezer Ultimate (27) 15  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 11:00 AM 12 The Bandits (11) Varsity (22) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 1:00 PM 11 RUT (6) The Bandits (11) 10  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 1:00 PM 12 Varsity (22) Beezer Ultimate (27) 13  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Easterns - Pool G Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/4 9:00 AM 13 Mild Fart (7) Enough Monkeys (23) 15  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 9:00 AM 16 Unlimited Swipes (10) Nautilus (26) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 11:00 AM 13 Mild Fart (7) Nautilus (26) 12  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 11:00 AM 16 Unlimited Swipes (10) Enough Monkeys (23) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 1:00 PM 13 Mild Fart (7) Unlimited Swipes (10) 14  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 1:00 PM 16 Enough Monkeys (23) Nautilus (26) 9  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Easterns - Pool H Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 6/4 9:00 AM 14 Cherry Bomb (8) Rainbow (24) 15  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 9:00 AM 15 HAOS (9) Sunken Circus (25) 7  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 11:00 AM 14 Cherry Bomb (8) Sunken Circus (25) 11  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 11:00 AM 15 HAOS (9) Rainbow (24) 15  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 1:00 PM 14 Cherry Bomb (8) HAOS (9) 6  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 6/4 1:00 PM 15 Rainbow (24) Sunken Circus (25) 6  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score