Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/29 8:00 AM 15 H.I.P (1) Space City Ignite (3) 13  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 8:00 AM 16 Papa Bear (7) Fénix Ultimate (9) 6  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 9:30 AM 15 H.I.P (1) Papa Bear (7) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 9:30 AM 16 Crude Ultimate (6) Fénix Ultimate (9) 13  -  15 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 11:00 AM 15 Space City Ignite (3) Fénix Ultimate (9) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 11:00 AM 16 Crude Ultimate (6) Papa Bear (7) 12  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 12:30 PM 16 Space City Ignite (3) Papa Bear (7) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 12:30 PM 15 H.I.P (1) Crude Ultimate (6) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 2:00 PM 16 Space City Ignite (3) Crude Ultimate (6) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 2:00 PM 15 H.I.P (1) Fénix Ultimate (9) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Sat 8/29 8:00 AM 1 Plex (2) Tune Squad (5) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 8:00 AM 3 Riverside Ultimate (4) Riverside Messengers (10) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 8:00 AM 4 Space City Eclipse (8) Tlacuaches (11) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 9:30 AM 1 Plex (2) Riverside Messengers (10) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 9:30 AM 3 Riverside Ultimate (4) Space City Eclipse (8) 11  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 9:30 AM 4 Tune Squad (5) Tlacuaches (11) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 11:00 AM 4 Space City Eclipse (8) Riverside Messengers (10) 9  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 11:00 AM 3 Riverside Ultimate (4) Tune Squad (5) 10  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 11:00 AM 1 Plex (2) Tlacuaches (11) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 12:30 PM 1 Plex (2) Space City Eclipse (8) 11  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 12:30 PM 3 Riverside Ultimate (4) Tlacuaches (11) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 12:30 PM 4 Tune Squad (5) Riverside Messengers (10) 11  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 2:00 PM 1 Plex (2) Riverside Ultimate (4) 11  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 2:00 PM 3 Tune Squad (5) Space City Eclipse (8) 11  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/29 2:00 PM 4 Riverside Messengers (10) Tlacuaches (11) 11  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score