Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
BUDA (1) 5 - 0
Flying Pig (9) 4 - 1
Nashvillains YCC U19 Open (8) 3 - 2
Connecticut Insomnia (16) 1 - 4 1-1,3
[-26]
Helix (17) 1 - 4 1-1,2
[-24]
Charlotte Flight (24) 1 - 4 1-1,-5
[-33]

Pool D

Team W - L Tie
ATLiens (4) 5 - 1 1-0,2
[+29]
Chicago YCC U-19 (5) 5 - 1 0-1,-2
[+22]
Red Dawn (20) 4 - 2 1-0,5
[+21]
INferno (13) 4 - 2 0-1,-5
[+15]
Impulse (12) 2 - 4
Superior 2 (27) 1 - 5
Rising Tide (21) 0 - 6
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Fri 8/12 3:00 PM P4 Flying Pig (9) Helix (17) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 3:00 PM P1 BUDA (1) Charlotte Flight (24) 14  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 3:00 PM P2 Nashvillains YCC U19 Open (8) Connecticut Insomnia (16) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 5:00 PM P1 BUDA (1) Nashvillains YCC U19 Open (8) 14  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 5:00 PM P2 Flying Pig (9) Connecticut Insomnia (16) 15  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 5:00 PM P4 Helix (17) Charlotte Flight (24) 9  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 10:30 AM J1 BUDA (1) Flying Pig (9) 15  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 10:30 AM J4 Nashvillains YCC U19 Open (8) Charlotte Flight (24) 15  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 10:30 AM J3 Connecticut Insomnia (16) Helix (17) 11  -  14 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 1:00 PM J3 Connecticut Insomnia (16) Charlotte Flight (24) 15  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 1:00 PM J4 Nashvillains YCC U19 Open (8) Flying Pig (9) 11  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 1:00 PM J1 BUDA (1) Helix (17) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 3:00 PM J4 Nashvillains YCC U19 Open (8) Helix (17) 12  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 3:00 PM J1 BUDA (1) Connecticut Insomnia (16) 15  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 3:00 PM J3 Flying Pig (9) Charlotte Flight (24) 15  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Fri 8/12 10:30 AM H2 Triforce (2) Little Pony (15) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 10:30 AM H4 Colorado Cutthroat (7) STL Storm (23) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 10:30 AM N1 DEVYL (10) Milwaukee Lake Effect (25) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 1:00 PM N1 Nightmare Ultimate Boys U19 (18) Milwaukee Lake Effect (25) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 1:00 PM H2 Triforce (2) DEVYL (10) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 1:00 PM H4 Colorado Cutthroat (7) Little Pony (15) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 3:00 PM H4 Colorado Cutthroat (7) Milwaukee Lake Effect (25) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 3:00 PM H2 Triforce (2) STL Storm (23) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 3:00 PM N1 DEVYL (10) Nightmare Ultimate Boys U19 (18) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 5:00 PM H4 Nightmare Ultimate Boys U19 (18) STL Storm (23) 11  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 5:00 PM N1 DEVYL (10) Little Pony (15) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 5:00 PM H2 Triforce (2) Colorado Cutthroat (7) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 10:30 AM L3 Colorado Cutthroat (7) DEVYL (10) 2  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 10:30 AM L1 Little Pony (15) Nightmare Ultimate Boys U19 (18) 11  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 10:30 AM L4 STL Storm (23) Milwaukee Lake Effect (25) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 1:00 PM L3 DEVYL (10) STL Storm (23) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 1:00 PM L1 Triforce (2) Nightmare Ultimate Boys U19 (18) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 1:00 PM L4 Little Pony (15) Milwaukee Lake Effect (25) 12  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 3:00 PM L1 Triforce (2) Milwaukee Lake Effect (25) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 3:00 PM L4 Little Pony (15) STL Storm (23) 12  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 3:00 PM L3 Colorado Cutthroat (7) Nightmare Ultimate Boys U19 (18) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool C Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Fri 8/12 10:30 AM N4 DiscNW - Seattle Inc (3) Carolina Sky (14) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 10:30 AM N3 Minnesota Superior A (6) Foggy Bottom Boys (22) 12  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 10:30 AM N2 Texas Two Step (11) Colorado Cutthroat (26) 13  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 1:00 PM N2 Iowa Cornsaw (19) Colorado Cutthroat (26) 13  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 1:00 PM N4 DiscNW - Seattle Inc (3) Texas Two Step (11) 13  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 1:00 PM N3 Minnesota Superior A (6) Carolina Sky (14) 12  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 3:00 PM N3 Minnesota Superior A (6) Colorado Cutthroat (26) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 3:00 PM N4 DiscNW - Seattle Inc (3) Foggy Bottom Boys (22) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 3:00 PM N2 Texas Two Step (11) Iowa Cornsaw (19) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 5:00 PM N3 Iowa Cornsaw (19) Foggy Bottom Boys (22) 5  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 5:00 PM N2 Texas Two Step (11) Carolina Sky (14) 12  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 5:00 PM N4 DiscNW - Seattle Inc (3) Minnesota Superior A (6) 13  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 8:30 AM K2 Minnesota Superior A (6) Texas Two Step (11) 12  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 8:30 AM K4 Carolina Sky (14) Iowa Cornsaw (19) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 8:30 AM P1 Foggy Bottom Boys (22) Colorado Cutthroat (26) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 10:30 AM K2 Texas Two Step (11) Foggy Bottom Boys (22) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 10:30 AM K4 DiscNW - Seattle Inc (3) Iowa Cornsaw (19) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 10:30 AM P1 Carolina Sky (14) Colorado Cutthroat (26) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 1:00 PM K4 DiscNW - Seattle Inc (3) Colorado Cutthroat (26) 13  -  0 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 1:00 PM P1 Carolina Sky (14) Foggy Bottom Boys (22) 10  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 1:00 PM K2 Minnesota Superior A (6) Iowa Cornsaw (19) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool D Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Fri 8/12 10:30 AM H1 ATLiens (4) INferno (13) 10  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 10:30 AM H3 Chicago YCC U-19 (5) Rising Tide (21) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 10:30 AM A1 Impulse (12) Superior 2 (27) 13  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 1:00 PM A1 Red Dawn (20) Superior 2 (27) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 1:00 PM H1 ATLiens (4) Impulse (12) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 1:00 PM H3 Chicago YCC U-19 (5) INferno (13) 11  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 3:00 PM H3 Chicago YCC U-19 (5) Superior 2 (27) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 3:00 PM H1 ATLiens (4) Rising Tide (21) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 3:00 PM A1 Impulse (12) Red Dawn (20) 4  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 5:00 PM H3 Red Dawn (20) Rising Tide (21) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 5:00 PM A1 Impulse (12) INferno (13) 12  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 5:00 PM J2 ATLiens (4) Chicago YCC U-19 (5) 13  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 8:30 AM P3 Chicago YCC U-19 (5) Impulse (12) 13  -  12 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 8:30 AM P2 INferno (13) Red Dawn (20) 8  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 8:30 AM P4 Rising Tide (21) Superior 2 (27) 7  -  13 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 10:30 AM P3 Impulse (12) Rising Tide (21) 10  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 10:30 AM P2 ATLiens (4) Red Dawn (20) 12  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 10:30 AM P4 INferno (13) Superior 2 (27) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 1:00 PM P2 ATLiens (4) Superior 2 (27) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 1:00 PM P4 INferno (13) Rising Tide (21) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 1:00 PM P3 Chicago YCC U-19 (5) Red Dawn (20) 13  -  8 Final Match Report Report Score