Account Management
Refreshing Standings and Event data...

Pool A

Team W - L Tie
DiscNW - Nimbus (1) 5 - 0
Warhawks (3) 4 - 1
Texas Tango (6) 3 - 2
Minnesota Superior (9) 2 - 3
Rip Tide (8) 1 - 4
cATLanta (11) 0 - 5

Pool B

Team W - L Tie
Belle (4) 6 - 0
BUDA (2) 5 - 1
DEVYL (7) 3 - 3 1-0,5
[-1]
Moxie (10) 3 - 3 0-1,-5
[-22]
Cutthroat Girls (12) 2 - 4 1-0,1
[-10]
Daydream Girls U19 (5) 2 - 4 0-1,-1
[-15]
Justice (13) 0 - 6
Pool A Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Fri 8/12 10:30 AM K3 DiscNW - Nimbus (1) Texas Tango (6) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 10:30 AM L2 Warhawks (3) Minnesota Superior (9) 15  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 10:30 AM K1 Rip Tide (8) cATLanta (11) 11  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 1:00 PM K3 DiscNW - Nimbus (1) Minnesota Superior (9) 15  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 1:00 PM L2 Warhawks (3) Rip Tide (8) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 1:00 PM K1 Texas Tango (6) cATLanta (11) 14  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 3:00 PM K3 DiscNW - Nimbus (1) cATLanta (11) 15  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 3:00 PM L2 Warhawks (3) Texas Tango (6) 14  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 3:00 PM K1 Rip Tide (8) Minnesota Superior (9) 9  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 3:00 PM J2 DiscNW - Nimbus (1) Rip Tide (8) 15  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 3:00 PM H4 Warhawks (3) cATLanta (11) 15  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 3:00 PM N1 Texas Tango (6) Minnesota Superior (9) 14  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 5:00 PM H2 DiscNW - Nimbus (1) Warhawks (3) 15  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 5:00 PM H4 Texas Tango (6) Rip Tide (8) 11  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 5:00 PM N1 Minnesota Superior (9) cATLanta (11) 9  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Pool B Schedule & Scores
Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score Status Options
Fri 8/12 8:30 AM L3 Belle (4) Justice (13) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 8:30 AM L1 BUDA (2) Cutthroat Girls (12) 12  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 8:30 AM L4 Daydream Girls U19 (5) Moxie (10) 7  -  9 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 10:30 AM L4 Daydream Girls U19 (5) Cutthroat Girls (12) 10  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 10:30 AM L1 BUDA (2) Moxie (10) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 10:30 AM L3 DEVYL (7) Justice (13) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 1:00 PM L1 BUDA (2) Justice (13) 13  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 1:00 PM L4 DEVYL (7) Cutthroat Girls (12) 12  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 1:00 PM L3 Belle (4) Moxie (10) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 3:00 PM L4 Moxie (10) Justice (13) 11  -  10 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 3:00 PM J2 BUDA (2) Daydream Girls U19 (5) 13  -  3 Final Match Report Report Score
Fri 8/12 3:00 PM L3 Belle (4) DEVYL (7) 13  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 1:00 PM N4 Belle (4) Daydream Girls U19 (5) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 1:00 PM N3 DEVYL (7) Moxie (10) 9  -  4 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 1:00 PM N2 Cutthroat Girls (12) Justice (13) 13  -  5 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 3:00 PM N4 BUDA (2) DEVYL (7) 13  -  1 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 3:00 PM N3 Belle (4) Cutthroat Girls (12) 13  -  6 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 3:00 PM N2 Daydream Girls U19 (5) Justice (13) 7  -  2 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 5:00 PM N3 Moxie (10) Cutthroat Girls (12) 8  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 5:00 PM N2 Daydream Girls U19 (5) DEVYL (7) 8  -  7 Final Match Report Report Score
Sat 8/13 5:00 PM N4 BUDA (2) Belle (4) 10  -  11 Final Match Report Report Score